FUSILADOS EN PATERNA DESDE 1939 - 1956

Valéncia

Nombre
Edad
Profesión
Fecha Fusilamiento
Eduardo Hernández Ruiz
44
Jornalero
12-11-52
Manuel García García
31
Labrador
15-3-41
Loreto Apellaniz García
39
Oficial de Correos
3-4-39
José Asensio Tamirez
32
Guardia de Asalto
3-4-39
Ildefonso del Valle León
26
Mecánico
3-4-39
Enrique Vicioso Arrofat
19
Estudiante
3-4-39
Vicente Rodríguez Pérez
48
Funcionario Estado
3-4-39
Santiago Rius Balaguer
39
Obrero
3-4-39
Antonio Rubio Iranzo
29
Agente
3-4-39
Manuel Pallas Medina
33
Agente Comercial
3-4-39
Antonio Pérez Picot
25
Maestro Nacional
3-4-39
Esteban Polldura Raga
26
Oficinista
3-4-39
Isidro Ortolá López Egea
20
Estudiante
3-4-39
Salvador Martínez Garrido
27
Empleado
3-4-39
José MArtínez Ulinete
43
Camarero
3-4-39
Vicente Mercader Cervera
33
Viajante
3-4-39
Carlos Galarza Velázquez
30
Agente de Policia
3-4-39
Ramón Carro Roca
42
Administrativo
3-4-39
Juan Cuesta Pérez
37
Peluquero
3-4-39
Juan Agulló Mullar
44
Cristalero
3-4-39
Felipe Carrero Olías
36
Ferroviario
3-4-39
Marcelino Abril Galindo
52
Guardia Sargento
11-5-39
Manuel Pérez Salas
60
Militar
11-5-39
Mariano Hernando Romero
39
Guardia Civil
11-5-39
Mariano Ferrer Ramírez
35
Jornalero
12-6-39
Pedro Calvo Olmos
33
Agente
12-6-39
Guillermo Nin de Cárdena y Jiménez
40
Militar
12-6-39
Ismael Péris Martínez
42
Obrero
12-6-39
Joaquín Tirado Tomás
63
Militar
15-7-39
Tomás Escribano Martínez
41
Obrero
15-7-39
José Soler Tortosa
56
Secretario Ayunta.
15-7-39
José Leiva Martínez
52
Marinero
17-7-39
Angel Priyuelo Villacampa
34
Abogado
17-7-39
José Huget Miralles
27
Metalurgico
17-7-39
Rafael Struch Ribes
27
Guardia de Asalto
19-7-39
Rafael Maya Pedro
31
Militar
19-7-39
Juan Gómez Pérez
29
Obrero
19-7-39
Aurelio Sagadero Adeba
36
Guadia Civil
19-7-39
Sandalio López Giménez
38
Industrial
21-7-39
Ricardo Fernández García Armesto
27
Abogado
28-7-39
Miguel Panach Ferrer
35
Labrador
28-7-39
Rafael Martínez Sánchez
29
Vendedor Ambulante
28-7-39
Joaquín Sancho Yuste
46
Jornalero
28-7-39
José Lozano Vaquer
28
Ex-Agente
28-7-39
José Amado Diago
44
Chofer
3-8-39
Felipe Aragonés Andrade
41
Magistrado
17-8-39
Vicente Llacer Picher
20
Conductor
31-10-39
Ramón Nacher Cases
33
Zapatero
31-10-39
Julio Nebot Sabater
51
Funcionario Municipal
31-10-39
Rafael Pardo Ibáñez
45
Labrador
31-10-39
Francisco Roig Navarro
28
Jornalero
31-10-39
Alfonso Andrés Cerveró
29
Dependiente
4-11-39
Luis Pérez Ibáñez
44
Operario Confección
4-11-39
Antonio Gómez Martínez
22
Chofer
4-11-39
Julián Mateo Grau
27
Sazonador
4-11-39
Pascual Calabuig Ventura
33
Dependiente
4-11-39
Vicente Lerma Rovira
36
Empleado de Gas
4-11-39
Flaviano Civera Maicas
47
Militar
4-11-39
Ernesto Tanque Giner
46
Marinero
4-11-39
Leandro Soto Garcés
44
Comisionista
4-11-39
Pedro Gil Ponce
41
Jornalero
4-11-39
Emilio Sanpedro Soler
33
Pintor
4-11-39
Alfonso Sáez García
42
Ferroviario
4-11-39
José Fuentes Cuenca
43
Zapatero
4-11-39
José Parra Siges
24
Tornero
4-11-39
José Matoses Alicant
35
Administrativo
4-11-39
Adalberto Bellod López
36
Oficinista
17-11-39
Francisco Puchades Pons
30
Chofer
17-11-39
Pedro Martínez Alarcón
30
Representante
17-11-39
Juan Ballester Herrero
34
Repartidor
17-11-39
Manuel Molina Conejero
39
Carpintero
25-11-39
Isidro Ubiedo Pío
25
Militar
25-11-39
Simón Carnicero Maza
30
Podador
25-11-39
Emilio Costa Saperas
34
Comerciante
25-11-39
Angel Cortina Giménez
34
Jornalero
25-11-39
Francisco Sanz Calvo
43
Cristalero
25-11-39
Luis Corbera Martínez
45
Camarero
25-11-39
Francisco Cuenca Tormo
24
Metalurgico
25-11-39
Mario Barra Camer
47
Militar
25-11-39
Vicente Herreros Montejano
36
Afilador
25-11-39
Joaquín Soler Navarro
45
Frutero
19-12-39
Agustín Trujillo Holgado
30
Militar
19-12-39
Luis González Díaz
21
Oficinista
14-6-40
Eduardo Ramos Tormo
29
Fontanero
16-6-40
Luis Falaguera Meseguer
31
Carpintero
14-6-40
Ismael Calatayud Romeu
28
Vulcanizador
14-6-40
José Arambul Calatayud
29
Carpintero
14-6-40
José Agramunt Gimeno
26
Ebanista
14-6-40
Vicente García del Rincón
36
Tornero
14-6-40
Ramón Ramón Navarro
32
Fundidor
14-6-40
Antonio Alcalá Preciado
34
Metalurgico
14-6-40
Juan Tormo Herrero
32
Metalurgico
14-6-40
José Roig Hervás
27
Obrero
28-6-40
Miguel Aguilar Asensio
32
Jornalero
28-6-40
Vicente Talens Singla
47
Profesor de Cultura
28-6-40
Luis Cisneros Delgado
64
Secretario de Sala
28-6-40
Isidro Escandell Ubeda
45
Peridista
28-6-40
Vicente Miguel Carceller
50
Empresario
28-6-40
Carlos Gómez Carrera
36
Dibujante
28-6-40
Alfonso Leiva Casanova
34
Mecánico
13-7-40
Ramón Alepuz Herrero
23
Carpintero
13-7-40
Milesio Loez Cabrera
32
Músico
13-7-40
Miguel Romero Alcaraz
42
Obrero
13-7-40
Francisco Estruix Fluixá
25
Labrador
13-7-40
Rafael Ferrer Ferrer
48
Broncista
13-7-40
Antonio Sabater Pérez
27
Broncista
13-7-40
Vicente Tormo Miñana
49
Labrador
13-7-40
Vicente Marco Salvador
33
Panadero
13-7-40
José Peleguer Rocafull
29
Chofer
13-7-40
Salvador Bañuls Artal
32
Jornalero
13-7-40
Enrique Alonso Manrique
40
Ajustador
24-7-40
José Peñalvert Lacorte
24
Mecánico
24-7-40
Vicente Perís Barbis
48
Marinero
24-7-40
Isabelino Almerich Juanes
36
Viajante
24-7-40
José Companys de los Santos Juanes
31
Contable
24-7-40
Ricardo Ortíz de Zarate López
41
Oficinista
24-7-40
José Gorrita Bou
26
Secretario
24-7-40
Antonio García Moreno y Sánchez Blanca
40
Cuerpos Seguridad
24-7-40
Vicente Isach Ridaura
35
Mecánico
24-7-40
Francisco Diana Valiente
39
Obrero
24-7-40
Fernando Domingo Serra
30
Metalurgico
24-7-40
Angel Soriano Gçomez
44
No Consta
27-7-40
Arturo Surió García
35
Empleado
27-7-40
Manuel Lluesma Sanchís
37
Ebanista
27-7-40
Eduardo Furió Murgui
29
Ebanista
27-7-40
Francisco Fuentes Climent
34
Chofer
27-7-40
Ignacio Navarrete Pérez
40
Chofer
27-7-40
José Sánchez Donate
47
Mecánico
27-7-40
Ramón Alabau Plá
43
Ebanista
27-8-40
Juan Desco Giner
58
Carpintero
27-8-40
Severiano España Ferruses
30
Viajante
27-8-40
Vicente Escrich Ivars
29
Ebanista
27-8-40
José Gavino Aznar
27
Labrador
27-8-40
Manuel Huerta Martínez
36
Jornalero
27-8-40
Francisco Jordán Juarez
34
Panadero
27-8-40
Gerardo López Hernández
26
Obrero
27-8-40
Rosario Migoya Espinilla
37
Ama de Casa
27-8-40
Gerónimo Niclos Navarro
44
Comerciante
27-8-40
Manuel Pérez Feliu
51
Agente de Seguros
27-8-40
Bernardo Tortosa Reig
38
Chofer
27-8-40
Francisco Taberner Rochina
29
Obrero
27-8-40
Gabriel Utiel López
43
Guardia de Seguridad
27-8-40
Primo Fernando Antequera Arrue
33
Comerciante
29-8-40
Roque Sicer Hernández
29
Funeraria
29-8-40
Joaquín Rubio Vázquez
29
Mecánico
29-8-40
José Valero Fernández
29
Ebanista
29-8-40
José Alarcón Zapater
38
Chofer
11-9-40
Juan Argente García
30
Panadero
11-9-40
Francisco Bataller Martínez
22
Camarero
11-9-40
Mariano Bueno Roig
33
Chofer
11-9-40
José Castro Hernández
40
Chofer
11-9-40
Agustín Fernández Barca
27
Peluquero
11-9-40
Andrea Ibáñez Segura
47
Ama de Casa
11-9-40
Alberto Martí Duimovich
29
Camarero
11-9-40
Francisco Orero Moya
47
Jornalero
11-9-40
Miguel Olmos Gálvez
43
Obrero
11-9-40
José Piqueras Santa Prisca
47
Mecánico
11-9-40
Francisco Reig Cano
50
Sargento G.Civil
11-9-40
José Teodoro Campos
44
Obrero
11-9-40
Emilio Zacarías López
49
Jornalero
11-9-40
Jesús Lozano Fernández Quirós
45
Militar
17-10-40
Melesio Alvarez Garrido
43
Camarero
23-10-40
Rafael Bartual España
24
Construcción
23-10-40
Ramón Bacete Armero
43
Ferroviario
23-10-40
Antonio Galán Milán
No Consta
Practicante
23-10-40
Domingo Navarro Balaguer
38
Camarero
23-10-40
Manuel Vicente Palero
20
Metalurgico
23-10-40
José MAría Asensio Tendero
37
Operador de Cine
31-10-40
Miguel Cano González
34
Militar
31-10-40
Ernesto Gomar Cairols
26
Militar
31-10-40
Manuel García Dasí
32
Abogado
31-10-40
Baltasar Martorell Sebastián
32
Viajante
31-10-40
Simeón Martínez Navarro
52
Jornalero
31-10-40
Dolores Moreno Victoria
47
Ama de Casa
31-10-40
Luis Martínez Pérez
37
Militar
23-11-40
Rafael Sánchez Aparisi
42
Fabricante Juguetes
23-11-40
Alfredo Torán Olmos
40
Escultor
23-11-40
José Alva Expósito
38
Chofer
14-1-41
Vicente Jordá Savall
34
Barbero
14-1-41
Francisco Alemany Martínez
27
Operario de Pieles
14-1-41
Vicente Montoro Lahiguera
28
Jornalero
14-1-41
José Palomar Montoliu
27
Conductor
31-1-41
Enrique Doménech Solis
49
Abogado
28-3-41
Enrique García Torres
55
Abogado
28-3-41
Arturo García Rodrigo
23
Cocinero
5-4-41
Amancio Muñiz Verdalles
30
Chofer
5-4-41
Rafael Rosell Cherós
26
Carpintero
5-4-41
José Ernesto Tengles Barber
21
Barbero
16-5-41
Juan Peset Aleixandre
53
Catedratico Medicina
24-5-41
Vicente Bargues Feltrer
26
Carnicero
28-6-41
OctavioCasanova Sánchez
30
Ferroviario
20-8-41
Francisco Cano Alcaraz
48
Oficial Telégrafos
20-8-41
Vicente García Gandia
30
Obrero
28-8-41
Manuel Morillo Sanmartín
45
Ferroviario
28-8-41
Juan Espinós Devesa
35
Chofer
19-9-41
Francisco Arbós Salas
36
Cocinero
13-10-41
Juan Ochea Aparicio
47
Fontanero
13-10-41
Francisco Tormo Herrero
26
Obrero
13-10-41
Enrique Escobedo Vaello
26
Mecánico
29-11-41
Enrique Goig Lustrado
43
Jornalero
29-11-41
Angel Tarín Haro
20
Camarero
29-11-41
José Fonfría Esteban
39
Jornalero
3-2-42
Antonio Rodrigo Monfort
39
Jornalero
3-2-42
Tomás Manrique García
42
Obrero
17-2-42
Manuel González Ruiz
20
Aprendiz
2-3-42
Manuel Rodriguez Acal
34
Marinero
31-3-42
Juan Menendez Alvárez
39
Subalterno Pericial
23-12-39
Pedro Ferrer Ferrer
34
Obrero
19-12-39
Delfín Juanes Blasco
44
Verdulero
23-12-39
Francisco Torregrosa Alonso
47
Arquitecto
18-1-43
Miguel Palomares Aparicio
53
Conductor Tranvía
18-1-43
Eduardo González García
27
Mecánico
18-1-43
Diego Coello Martínez
25
Conductor
18-1-43
Juan Bautista Olarte Díaz
25
Conductor
18-1-43
Saturnino Esteban Cano
39
Labrador
8-3-40
Francisco Rodríguez Palomar
33
Electricista
8-3-40
Antonio Rex Pérez
44
Labrador
8-3-40
José Jaén García
41
Chofer
8-3-40
Luis Bornay Bernabé
31
Mecánico
8-2-40
José Muñoz Zaragoza
49
Panadero
27-3-40
Julián Sánchez Pérez
28
Panadero
27-3-40
Antonio Palau Broseta
27
Administrativo
27-3-40
Mariano Romero Cambronero
33
Obrero
27-3-40
Enrique Martí Tarazona
52
Mecánico
6-4-40
Antonio González Fernández
43
Jornalero
6-4-40
Rafael Esteban Miralles
26
Peluquero
6-4-40
Mariano Godinez Lacierva
30
Labrador
6-4-40
Mariano Comes Comes
35
Lechero
6-4-40
Antonio Hueso Repilado
28
Militar
6-4-40
José Aguilar Herrero
38
Telefonista
6-4-40
Juan Martínez Martínez
46
Electricista
1-5-40
Eleuterio de Juana Martínez
24
Conductor
1-5-40
Fernando Pérez Martínez
33
Cristalero
1-5-40
Manuel Núñez Campos
46
Jornalero
1-5-40
Juan Fores Puig
50
Militar
1-5-40
Enrique Riera Vizquert
32
Comerciante
9-5-40
Luis Cano González
31
Militar
9-5-40
Joaquín Martínez Cerón
58
Forjador
9-5-40
Julio Ripolles Mújica
27
Escultor
20-5-40
José María Mena Vives
25
Militar
20-5-40
Aquilino Jurado Delgado
29
Zapatero
20-5-40
Ernesto Prades Frontera
25
Panadero
20-5-40
Vicente Navarro Almiñana
43
Ferroviario
20-5-40
Daniel Hernández García
30
Fabricante de Vinos
20-5-40
Eduardo Delgado Delgado
53
Militar
25-5-40
Antonio Sanchís Estellés
27
Obrero
25-5-40
Diego Carvajal Guerrero
36
Militar
25-5-40
Vicente Gómez Cañete
29
Metalurgico
25-5-40
José Pastor Bayarn
41
Maestro Nacional
25-5-40
Sebastián Aroz Burgos28
28
Obrero
5-5-42
Adolfo Peralta Forment
41
Carbonero
15-5-42
Ramón Alcover Aureliano
51
Sastre
8-6-42
José Pellicer Gandia
30
Mecanografo
8-6-42
Pedro Pellicer Gandia
31
Empleado
8-6-42
Gaspar Ballester Gimeno
41
Jornalero
11-7-40
Higinio Gil García
36
Metalurgico
17-7-42
José Angel Uribes Moreno
31
Maestro
5-8-42
José Luis Angel López
41
Carpinetro
8-8-42
Enrique Contell Llorens
23
Dependiente
13ñ-8-42
Francisco Izquierdo Moreno
32
Panadero
15-9-42
Martín López Honrubia
31
Camarero
3-10-42
Antonio Navarro Ruiz
47
Chofer
21-11-42
Andrés Vendrell Guainos
28
Carpintero
21-11-42
Luis Rodes Solaz
28
Mecánico
19-12-42
José Gimeno Bell
34
Metalurgico
19-12-42
Carlos San Vicente Villar
31
Electricista
29-12-42
Emilio Pedro Martínez
32
Chofer
10-1-43
Vicente Pérez Sierra
37
Peluquero
10-1-42
Juan Antonio Giménez Suárez
29
Agente Comercial
15-1-43
Rafael Durá Serrano
48
Comisionista
5-2-43
Angel Ibáñez Olivares
36
Fontanero
23-2-43
José Esteve Gomaríz
49
Chofer
9-3-43
Fernando Llop Real
29
Carpinetro
9-3-43
Pedro Sancho Sánchez
29
Mecánico
3-4-43
Salvador Soria Navarro
31
Mozo Almacén
3-4-43
Pedro Garrido Alonso
19
Jornalero
3-4-43
José Nogal Cuadrado
28
Militar
29-4-43
Salvador Gabaldón Hernández
46
Chapista
29-4-43
Fernando Sánchez Ferrer
43
Jornalero
8-5-43
Manuel Molina Valero
43
Labrador
8-5-43
Conrado Zavala Gimeno
45
Electricista
14-5-43
José Pastor Carrascosa
55
Ferroviario
14-5-43
Antonio Bautista Díaz
18
Herrero
28-5-43
Luis Font Carrascosa
43
Ferroviario
28-5-43
Francisco Ferriols Jacinto
20
Vendedor Ambulante
24-11-43
Ernesto Salvador Piqueras
24
Zapatero
24-11-43
José Valero Sanz
38
Obrero
24-11-43
Enrique López Guerra
26
Jornalero
21-1-44
Vicente Jaime Beltrán
45
Transportista
23-1-44
Lucinio Parra Navarro
26
Panadero
21-1-44
Juan Guijarro Inesta
39
Peón de Obra
21-1-44
Serafín Alameda Alcaide
32
Vendedor de Prensa
31-1-44
Antonio García Hernández
28
Jornalero
21-1-44
Francisco Perpiña Campos
26
Pintor
3-2-44
José Terol Coll
55
Comerciante
24-3-44
Miguel Durá Argüelles
30
Carpintero
13-6-44
Francisco García Buendía
31
Ajustador
3-8-44
Atanasio Zuriaga Oliver
36
Fundidor
3-8-44
Cesáreo Lleó Fuentes
39
Electricista
3-8-44
Demetrio de Francisco Benito
36
Administrativo
3-8-44
José Arturo Ruiz
36
Jornalero
11-10-44
José Soler Rico
48
Obrero
25-11-44
Manuel Martí Albarracín
44
Ebanista
20-4-45
Atilano Quintero Morales
34
Labrador
1-8-47
Vicente Galarza Santana
30
Jornalero
1-8-47
José García Bertomeu
41
Labrador
22-6-48
José Candela Solá
28
Fabricante de Goma
17-6-49
Juan Roig Vidal
46
No Consta
30-6-50
Rafael Gandia Andrés
34
No Consta
10-10-50
Francisco Reig Miralles
24
No Consta
21-11-50
Francisco Marqués Jordán
44
Soldador
29-11-50